Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LEIGH ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
+79.7%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
-12.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1SL
← Back to All Properties