Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+9.2%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8SB
← Back to All Properties