6, JUBILEE COURT, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£44,525 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,000-45.7%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,525
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1