Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-3.0%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+88.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties