46, RAY STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7GE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000+7.9%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000+32.6%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+106.5%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1