Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WARDLE MEWS, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+2.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+90.4%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+12.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0EP
← Back to All Properties