114, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+20.6%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1