Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILDING ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+17.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+156.5%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 8AG
← Back to All Properties