Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+12.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6ST
← Back to All Properties