PINE WOOD, SOMERSET ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£902,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£472,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£902,500+109.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£472,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000+31.1%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000+42.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+33.7%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Detached
+£57,935 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,065
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1