51, PORTERHOUSE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+138.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+30.6%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1