15, RADFORD STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+117.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+25.9%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+87.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1