Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9EZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,250
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£177,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,250
+81.3%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Terraced
+£177,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£218,000
-6.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+85.6%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+11.5%
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9EZ
← Back to All Properties