Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+24.5%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,100
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8BT
← Back to All Properties