51, AVONBANK LODGE, WEST STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£400,000+1.3%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,950
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1