Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEEDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+72.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+4.0%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PE
← Back to All Properties