Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
-4.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,500
+48.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties