Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 51, WOODHEAD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£34,496 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
-31.9%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,496 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,996
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6ER
← Back to All Properties