Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, HUNTERS LANE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£494,700
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£69,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£494,700
+16.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£69,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 7BA
← Back to All Properties