Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JUDDFIELD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+13.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0BB
← Back to All Properties