Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, BOTLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+56.6%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1BL
← Back to All Properties