Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARKLANDS, LYNWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+26.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+82.5%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2JF
← Back to All Properties