Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WARREN AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+15.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9WW
← Back to All Properties