78, GRUNEISEN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+48.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+167.5%
Sold on 21 January 2009
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-11.1%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1