Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DERWENTSIDE GARDENS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+13.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+102.7%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0JF
← Back to All Properties