UNDERBANK, BROW LANE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA8 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000+11.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500-31.1%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Detached
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1