Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MIDDLETON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+79.9%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+91.2%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+18.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SE
← Back to All Properties