Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE BOULEVARD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+81.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+14.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,500
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1EH
← Back to All Properties