Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HUGIN AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3HN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,995
+12.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3HN
← Back to All Properties