Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGS ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+12.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0PD
← Back to All Properties