Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+86.8%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+88.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,250
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1HT
← Back to All Properties