71, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 4SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+155.1%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+96.0%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1