17, CENTURION WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£368,000+98.9%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1