Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MALVERN CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,950
+38.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5HH
← Back to All Properties