Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,000
+21.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+10.3%
Sold on 13 January 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+4.6%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties