Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DELPH CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£15,500
-40.4%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2BL
← Back to All Properties