2, KIPLING COURT, PADDOCKHALL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£289,950+61.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1