12, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,000+112.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+20.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,100+12.9%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1