Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+78.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties