59, THOMAS STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+121.4%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+65.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,375
Sold on 17 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1