APARTMENT 33, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 1PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+11.3%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+21.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-13.5%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1