Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 4, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+13.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+17.8%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+28.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 18 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties