Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VETCH FIELD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£537,000
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SL
← Back to All Properties