GARDEN COTTAGE, THE STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£204,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+109.7%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£204,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,950+143.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1