22, FEENAN HIGHWAY, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+79.4%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+17.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+134.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+7.4%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1