44, CHURCH ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+15.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1