Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+60.0%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.2%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+20.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+32.6%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TW
← Back to All Properties