Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST JACOBS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,500
+53.2%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3TU
← Back to All Properties