Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE MEADOW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+23.1%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+34.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3RG
← Back to All Properties