52, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+77.8%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+117.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1